Wyniki 2020

Wyniki 2020

Wyniki Ekstraklasa 2020

1 Liga - Ranking

SkrótKlubSopotSopotSzczecinSzczecinSUMA
1YG2Yacht Club Gdańsk 21211121247
2SPOSportVita Ski&Sail10127736
3PJKPuchar Polski Jachtów Kabinowych11910636
4JMZJK Między Żaglami9561131
5GARKW Garland Gliwice2109829
6PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska8611328
7ODYOdyssey Sailing Club6281026
8JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej785525
9NAVUKS Navigo473923
10LASLasery Zegrze344415
11LE2Legia Warszawa 2532212
12POWSKŻ Powidz11114

1 Runda - Sopot

SkrótKlubF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14F15SUMA
1YG2Yacht Club Gdańsk 241251231143321134
2PJKPuchar Polski Jachtów Kabinowych2233331154121OCS341
3SPOSportVita Ski&Sail15532222134125341
4JMZJK Między Żaglami23112124652362242
5PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska324135133114OCS1443
6JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej4412435432514OCS251
7ODYOdyssey Sailing ClubDNF542146326221OCS655
8LE2Legia Warszawa 251366645415434158
9NAVUKS Navigo146OCS5442OCS24533461
10LASLasery Zegrze33254566553542563
11GARKW Garland GliwiceOCSDSQ546636236653574
12POWSKŻ Powidz66645155466656677
                   

2 Runda - Sopot

SkrótKlubF1F2F3F4F5SUMA
1SPOSportVita Ski&Sail321129
2YG2Yacht Club Gdańsk 21342111
3GARKW Garland Gliwice3521112
4PJKPuchar Polski Jachtów Kabinowych6134216
5JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej2263316
6NAVUKS Navigo1433617
7PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska2542417
8JMZJK Między Żaglami431OCS318
9LASLasery Zegrze5155521
10LE2Legia Warszawa 24625421
11ODYOdyssey Sailing Club5456525
12POWSKŻ Powidz6664628
         

3 Runda - Szczecin

SkrótKlubF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14F15SUMA
1YG2Yacht Club Gdańsk 221312212412215130
2PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska36113422121132234
3PJKPuchar Polski Jachtów Kabinowych13631121524OCS15244
4GARKW Garland Gliwice44125534213233345
5ODYOdyssey Sailing Club34424314336152146
6SPOSportVita Ski&Sail41241OCS51333421647
7JMZJK Między Żaglami12435643444344354
8JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej23246136565543459
9LASLasery Zegrze66356345642621564
10NAVUKS Navigo55552566151354OCS65
11LE2Legia Warszawa 252664253255566567
12POWSKŻ Powidz65563465666466478
                   

4 Runda - Szczecin

SkrótKlubF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11SUMA
1YG2Yacht Club Gdańsk 21242311116325
2JMZJK Między Żaglami2651152321129
3ODYOdyssey Sailing Club211563344.52132.5
4NAVUKS Navigo1162323155635
5GARKW Garland Gliwice5223534214435
6SPOSportVita Ski&Sail4316141533536
7PJKPuchar Polski Jachtów Kabinowych3536512223638
8JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej4441226636240
9LASLasery Zegrze545444434.51240.5
10PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska6334455442343
11LE2Legia Warszawa 23523266564547
12POWSKŻ Powidz6665665665461
               
Wyniki 2019
Partnerzy i sponsorzy
Partnerzy Główni
Partnerzy
Partner technologiczny