Wyniki 2019 – 1 Liga

WYNIKI

RankCompetitorNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Σ
1YCGYacht Club Gdańsk12221111111216
2YCPYacht Club Polski Gdynia11112151323DNC28
3WOLUKS Albatros Wolin53332442251337
477R77racing Club24513254515138
5JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej42OCS24536323546
6JMZJK Między Żaglami45443633DNF42247
7AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk33634624434DNF49
8POWSKŻ Powidz5655DNF325OCS65460
9LASRKS Lasery Zegrze66465566456463

RankCompetitorNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Σ
1YCGYacht Club Gdańsk1222213114
277R77racing Club2242114117
3YKPYacht Club Polski Gdynia1311321618
4WOLUKS Albatros Wolin3413656331
5JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej4144445531
6AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk6635622232
7POWSKŻ Powidz5536542434
8JMZJK Między Żaglami4555533434
9LASRKS Lasery Zegrze63663OCS5642

PozKlubNazwaR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15RAZEM
1 YCGYacht Club Gdańsk215112111419
2 WOLUKS Albatros Wolin113134221220
3 77R77racing Club222213335326
4 JMZJK Między Żaglami432531422127
5 YKPYacht Klub Polski Gdynia334452353234
6 JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej544646514544
7 AWFAZS AWF Gdańsk655354646448
8 LASRKS Lasery Zegrze56166OCS453649
9 POWSKŻ Powidz64OCS3256DNF5651

PozKlubNazwaR1R2R3R4R5R6RAZEM
1 YKPYacht Klub Polski Gdynia11518
2 YCGYacht Club Gdańsk24118
3 AWFAZS AWF Gdańsk224311
4 WOLUKS Albatros Wolin433212
5 JMZJK Między Żaglami352515
6 77R77racing Club363416
7 JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej654217
8 LASRKS Lasery Zegrze166518
9 POWSKŻ Powidz546621

RANKING 1 Liga 2019

PozKlubNazwaSopot - 1 rundaSopot - 2 rundaSzczecin - 3 rundaSzczecin - 4 rundaΣ
1 YCGYacht Club Gdańsk1212121147
2 YKPYacht Klub Polski Gdynia111081241
3 WOLUKS Albatros Wolin10911939
4 77R77racing Club91110737
5 AWFAZS AWF Gdańsk6761029
6 JMZJK Między Żaglami759829
7 JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej887629
8 POWSKŻ Powidz564419
9 LASRKS Lasery Zegrze445518

PARTNER GŁÓWNY

PARTNERZY

PARTNER TECHNOLOGICZNY

Scroll to top