Wyniki 2019 – 1 Liga

WYNIKI

RankCompetitorNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Σ
1YCGYacht Club Gdańsk12221111111216
2YCPYacht Club Polski Gdynia11112151323DNC28
3WOLUKS Albatros Wolin53332442251337
477R77racing Club24513254515138
5JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej42OCS24536323546
6JMZJK Między Żaglami45443633DNF42247
7AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk33634624434DNF49
8POWSKŻ Powidz5655DNF325OCS65460
9LASRKS Lasery Zegrze66465566456463

RankCompetitorNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12Σ
1YCGYacht Club Gdańsk1222213114
277R77racing Club2242114117
3YKPYacht Club Polski Gdynia1311321618
4WOLUKS Albatros Wolin3413656331
5JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej4144445531
6AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk6635622232
7POWSKŻ Powidz5536542434
8JMZJK Między Żaglami4555533434
9LASRKS Lasery Zegrze63663OCS5642

[table “” not found /]

[table “” not found /]

RANKING 1 Liga 2019

PozycjaKlubNazwaSopotSopotSzczecinSzczecinΣ
1 YCGYacht Club Gdańsk121224
2YKPYacht Klub Polski Gdynia111021
3 77R77racing Club91120
4WOLUKS Albatros Wolin10919
5JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej8816
6AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk6713
7 JMZJK Między Żaglami7512
8 POWSKŻ Powidz5611
9LASRKS Lasery Zegrze448

PARTNER GŁÓWNY

PARTNERZY

PARTNER TECHNOLOGICZNY

Scroll to top