Wyniki 2019 Ekstraklasa

WYNIKI Ex2019

RankCompetitorNameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15Σ
1OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski12212141313141330
2LEGLegia Warszawa13122233442412135
3JEZJeziorak Yacht Club34234421121135238
4GIZGiżycka Grupa Regatowa23521116611613241
5ISKKS Iskra AMW GdyniaOCS5133222132235142
6SZTSztorm Grupa31313512353524546
7POGSejk Pogoń Szczecin51441354224521447
8DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok24656543445353362
9YCSYacht Club Sopot46554334266352664
10JKMJKM Gryf Gdynia45365655554244467
11OD2Odyssey Sailing Club52445466535466671
12ODYOD266666666666666589

PozycjaKlub
NazwaF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14RAZEM
1ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia4112121142135634
2 JEZYacht Club Jeziorak222211OCS225211434
3GIZGiżycka Grupa Regatowa1155212411561136
4LEGLegia Warszawa2243322234323136
5SZTSztorm Grupa1336531335116243
6POGSEJK Pogoń Szczecin4311364413443344
7OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski5623245121432545
8JKMJKM Gryf Gdynia3451633653244251
9OD2Odyssey Sailing Club 23464543344626458
10DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok654DSQ454556352667
11YCSYacht Club Sopot5534466562664567
12ODYOdyssey Sailing Club6665655666555375

PozycjaKlub
NazwaF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12RAZEM
1GIZGiżycka Grupa Regatowa21311151114425
2POGSEJK Pogoń Szczecin12131212413627
3 JEZYacht Club Jeziorak31514124321229
4LEGLegia Warszawa32223DSQ12421534
5OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski43244243252136
6SZTSztorm Grupa55432644133343
7DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok155OCS242325DNF447
8ODYOdyssey Sailing Club53355336535248
9JKMJKM Gryf Gdynia46625435562351
10ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia64153DSQ51366653
11YCSYacht Club Sopot24646665644558
12OD2Odyssey Sailing Club 26646656664OCS163

R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11RAZEM
1 GIŻGiżycka Grupa Regatowa1211143261123
2 LEGLegia Warszawa2451434112229
3 SZTSztorm Grupa3115212335329
4 ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia1165341553135
5 POGSEJK Pogoń Szczecin3662526211236
6 JEZJeziorak Yacht Club534OCS226123439
7 JKMJKM Gryf Gdynia4234514532639
8 OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski5632453344443
9 DZYPZKS Dżygit Białystok2553655424546
10 ODYOdyssey Sailing Club6423361466647
11 OD2Odyssey Sailing Club6326165646348
12 YCSYacht Club Sopot4544632655549

RANKING EKSTRAKLASA 2019

MiejsceKlubNazwaSopotGdyniaŚwinoujścieSzczecinΣ
1 GIŻGiżycka Grupa Regatowa910121243
2 LEGLegia Warszawa11991140
3 JEZJeziorak Yacht Club101110738
4 ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia8123932
5 POGSEJK Pogoń Szczecin6711832
6 SZTSztorm Grupa7871032
7 OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski1268531
8 JKMJKM Gryf Gdynia354618
9 DZYPZKS Dżygit Białystok536418
10 ODYOdyssey Sailing Club115310
11 OD2Odyssey Sailing Club24129
12 YCSYacht Club Sopot42219

PARTNER GŁÓWNY

PARTNERZY

PARTNER TECHNOLOGICZNY

Scroll to top