Wyniki 2022

Ranking 1 Ligi 2022

SkrótKlubSopotGdyniaSzczecinWarszawaSUMA
1 RSRRockstars Racing1618171768
2 HRMHRM Racing1710181863
3 YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin1812151459
4 POLPolsporty Sailing1214161355
5 KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski91713948
6 AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej1311111247
7 YS2Yacht Club Sopot 214912843
8 OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club41371640
9 PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK51614439
10 JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej86101135
11 NAVInterdoor UKS Navigo15152335
12 NIEKS Marina Niesulice1891533
13 SLASlava Racing6781031
14 DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok1054726
15 GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz1131520
16 ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team316616
17 WOLUKS Albatros Wolin743216
18 LASLasery Zegrze225110

1 runda - Sopot

  F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13SUMA 
1 YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin233732311122131 
2 HRMHRM Racing321443341131434 
3 RSRRockstars Racing4OCS6621233537254 
4 NAVInterdoor UKS Navigo482211765564455 
5 YS2Yacht Club Sopot 2756374123316856 
6 AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej1152338SCP8373357 
7 POLPolsporty Sailing17832SCP277248160 
8 GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz561168932OCS15562 
9 DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok23354SCP418658562 
10 KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski358OCS55574422363 
11 JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej917617686871269 
12 WOLUKS Albatros Wolin885564752766675 
13 SLASlava Racing544786444689675 
14 PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK724972699743776 
15 OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club6OCS2198129895979 
16 ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team669889567259888 
17 LASLasery Zegrze979895855484788 
18 NIEKS Marina Niesulice847459986997994 

2 runda - Gdynia

  F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11 
1 RSRRockstars Racing2111571112123
2 KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski5455152511236
3 PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK3843911435243
4 NAVInterdoor UKS Navigo1514436546443
5 POLPolsporty Sailing3438313384545
6 OCCOcean Challenge Ladies Sailing Team155919OCS222647
7 YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin9222247663447
8 AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej5231622769649
9 HRMHRM Racing4883454491151
10 YS2Yacht Club Sopot 26395278227354
11 NIEKS Marina Niesulice8377723356758
12 SLASlava Racing6642864178860
13 JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej4727596755360
14 DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok8166388OCS43562
15 WOLUKS Albatros Wolin2976767877874
16 GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz76DNF9835839775
17 LASLasery Zegrze7984689684978
18 ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing TeamDNF768995998989
 
 
 
 
 

3 runda - Trzebież

  F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13SUMA
1 HRMHRM Racing151133312111124
2 RSRRockstars Racing123424312143131
3 POLPolsporty Sailing215111531264436
4 YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin3372OCS2444221246
5 PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK211422287462849
6 KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski442253158682353
7 YS2Yacht Club Sopot 2632345627456457
8 AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej527514261855758
9 JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej466787,5143316359.5
10 NIEKS Marina Niesulice793851524633561
11 SLASlava Racing6453496357DNF7574
12 OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club57479676853OCS279
13 ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team884OCS77473528780
14 LASLasery Zegrze958DNF68755745685
15 DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok869537,5886398888.5
16 WOLUKS Albatros Wolin389875OCS96877693
17 NAVInterdoor UKS Navigo976666879DNF74994
18 GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz7986899999899109

4 runda - Warszawa

  F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13SUMA
1 HRMHRM Racing111311842312129
2 RSRRockstars Racing226212233661137
3 OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club2242613OCS4145448
4 NIEKS Marina Niesulice112422674378552
5 YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin953633DSQ11432RDG52.5
6 POLPolsporty Sailing346164DNF22OCS14356
7 AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej434346183724756
8 JSGJachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej475435539853263
9 SLASlava Racing752773451239OCS65
10 KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski731954195491OCS68
11 YS2Yacht Club Sopot 2667157659178472
12 DZYPŻKS Dżygit BiałystokSCP83745226686673
13 ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team375588345967373
14 GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz59862991755OCS278
15 PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK597579578523OCS82
16 NAVInterdoor UKS Navigo848OCS98766746891
17 WOLUKS Albatros Wolin689886487OCS85592
18 LASLasery Zegrze969897768297996
Wyniki 2021Wyniki 2020Wyniki 2019
Partnerzy i sponsorzy
Partnerzy Główni
Partnerzy
Partner technologiczny