Wyniki 2021

Ranking

SkrótKlubSopotGdyniaSzczecinWarszawaSUMA
1 WATAZS WAT Warszawa1816  34
2 WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław1717  34
3 AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk1418  32
4 YSZYKP Szczecin1615  31
5 HRMHRM Racing Yacht Club Gdańsk1512  27
6 NIEKS Marina Niesulice1114  25
7 NAVUKS Navigo1310  23
8 GRPTFE Grupa Regatowa Powidz813  21
9 GSPGarden Space Sailing Club128  20
10 KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski911  20
11 OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club Ladies Sailing Team104  14
12 AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej77  14
13 YS2Yacht Club Sopot 239  12
14 LE2Legia Warszawa 255  10
15 LASRKS Lasery Zegrze26  8
16 RBPRegatta Business Poland62  8
17 ETIEtisoft Sailing Team Gliwice43  7
18 POWSKŻ Powidz11  2

1 runda - Sopot

  F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12 
1 WATAZS WAT Warszawa11116811271536
2 WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław42619122134138
3 YSZYKP Szczecin44125222561243
4 HRMHRM Racing Yacht Club Gdańsk21554344332444
5 AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk52345265223244
6 NAVUKS Navigo13772311117646
7 GSPGarden Space Sailing Club35463134629148
8 NIEKS Marina Niesulice67221633773354
9 OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club Ladies Sailing Team28441475355359
10 KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski78263546446765
11 GRPTFE Grupa Regatowa Powidz569325DSQ7714467
12 AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej36538458888677
13 RBPRegatta Business Poland64778653992982
14 LE2Legia Warszawa 285987869446585
15 ETIEtisoft Sailing Team Gliwice873847DSQ7698890
16 YS2Yacht Club Sopot 299656788555890
17 LASRKS Lasery Zegrze7389DSQ9969897102
18 POWSKŻ Powidz998979798679106

2 runda - Gdynia

  F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13SUMA
1 AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk711112111212122
2 WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław121211753132231
3 WATAZS WAT Warszawa413226351441440
4 YSZYKP Szczecin833442142536348
5 NIEKS Marina Niesulice532433634645452
6 GRPTFE Grupa Regatowa Powidz357356315824254
7 HRMHRM Racing Yacht Club Gdańsk362667246294158
8 KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski64563123OCS129860
9 NAVUKS Navigo294354524386762
10 YS2Yacht Club Sopot 255657482OCS313968
11 GSPGarden Space Sailing Club944563886775375
12 AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej778775465663778
13 LASRKS Lasery Zegrze1851484OCS8OCS87680
14 LE2Legia Warszawa 2428888962577680
15 OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club Ladies Sailing Team696925573758880
16 ETIEtisoft Sailing Team GliwiceOCS67797677451581
17 RBPRegatta Business Poland2898897898989102
18 POWSKŻ Powidz8799999979695105

3 runda - Szczecin


Warning: fopen(): Filename cannot be empty in /wp-content/themes/moai/custom-wyniki.php on line 40

4 runda - Warszawa


Warning: fopen(): Filename cannot be empty in /wp-content/themes/moai/custom-wyniki.php on line 40
Wyniki 2020Wyniki 2019
Partnerzy i sponsorzy
Partnerzy Główni
Partnerzy
Partner technologiczny