Wyniki 2022

Ranking Ekstraklasa 2022

SkrótKlubSopotGdyniaSzczecinWarszawaSUMA
1BLXBalex YKP Gdynia181818 54
2YCGYacht Club Gdańsk171416 47
3LEGLegia Warszawa16179 42
4POGPogoń Szczecin101613 39
5WATAZS WAT Warszawa121114 37
6AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk15138 36
7JNGJunga Gdynia Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski11517 33
8YKSYKP Szczecin14126 32
9WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław13611 30
10ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia91010 29
11YCSYacht Club Sopot7315 25
12PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska2157 24
13SZTSztorm Grupa894 21
14GGRGGR Nowy Sztynort Osada Wolności3412 19
15SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail583 16
16YCBYacht Club Białołęka672 15
17GARMiasto Gliwice KW Garland415 10
18ODYOdyssey Sailing Club121 4

1 runda - Sopot

SkrótKlubF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10SUMA  
1 BLXBalex YKP Gdynia2461432171132 
2 YCGYacht Club Gdańsk3253241415434 
3 LEGLegia Warszawa3734113922439 
4 AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk1641124187641 
5 YKSYKP Szczecin1824928433347 
6 WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław7157366364250 
7 WATAZS WAT Warszawa6915815731551 
8 OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski5376671OCS42152 
9 POGPogoń Szczecin2175593255852 
10 ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia4912742756754 
11 SZTSztorm Grupa6633984524555 
12 YCSYacht Club Sopot4349879OCS13260 
13 YCBYacht Club Białołęka9562635369862 
14 SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail8228366697663 
15 GARMiasto Gliwice KW GarlandRDG498499646369 
16 GGRGiżycka Grupa Regatowa Nowy Sztynort Osada Wolności5796287288971 
17 PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska8587558899779 
18 ODYOdyssey Sailing Club7889757578980 

2 runda - Gdynia

SkrótKlubF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14SUMA
1 BLXBalex YKP Gdynia2653422151262243
2 LEGLegia Warszawa9634112OCS35434156
3 POGPogoń Szczecin8386121343327657
4 PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska6574451524518360
5 YCGYacht Club Gdańsk511334387637OCS162
6 AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk6738536262253462
7 YKSYKP Szczecin7422215538187863
8 WATAZS WAT Warszawa1325278473883263
9 ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia5495766125416667
10 SZTSztorm Grupa3859663217751568
11 SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail7241899616841369
12 YCBYacht Club Białołęka1248375787128770
13 WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław3566534661939571
14 JNGJunga Gdynia Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski4161OCS87742746875
15 GGRGiżycka Grupa Regatowa Nowy Sztynort Osada Wolności9712897454664981
16 YCSYacht Club Sopot2977688388692790
17 ODYOdyssey Sailing Club4989949899575499
18 GARMiasto Gliwice KW Garland88977549999959107

3 runda - Trzebież

SkrótKlubF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13SUMA
1 BLXBalex YKP Gdynia4522311SCP2.516135.543
2 JNGJunga Gdynia Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski1517311124833756
3 YCGYacht Club Gdańsk2323475153344257
4 YCSYacht Club Sopot1342852392284960
5 WATAZS WAT Warszawa5151957265245262
6 POGPogoń Szczecin7258623243375262
7 GGRGiżycka Grupa Regatowa Nowy Sztynort Osada Wolności2433486345825263
8 WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław998514292.541155.563
9 ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia4176277538525767
10 LEGLegia Warszawa6471595611765868
11 AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk3865143786556169
12 PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska8784634852196570
13 YKSYKP Szczecin663483647OCS456671
14 GARMiasto Gliwice KW Garland571772SCP466666975
15 SZTSztorm Grupa3669298719777481
16 SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail8248784897487790
17 YCBYacht Club Białołęka7996569578938399
18 ODYOdyssey Sailing Club989996898799100107
Wyniki 2021Wyniki 2020Wyniki 2017Wyniki 2018Wyniki 2019
Partnerzy i sponsorzy
Partnerzy Główni
Partnerzy
Partner technologiczny