Polska Liga Żeglarska
1 Liga - Runda 128–30 MAJ 2027
00dni
:
00godz
:
00min
:
00sek
Runda 1

Terminy regat 2026

Runda 1
28-30
maja
Runda 2
2-4
lipca
Runda 3
27-29
sierpnia
Runda 4
16-18
września

Wyniki 2026

M-ceSkrótZespółΣ
🥇 1GQRGQ Racing2020122072
🥈 2MKZMazurski Klub Żeglarski w Mikołajkach1918171670
🥉 3OGROlsztyńska Grupa Regatowa1419191769
4HRM2HRM Racing Youth1716201568
5FBSFundacja Baltiq Sport1515161864
6NYCONauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn1813101354
7OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski1112111953
8RITSRITS Klub Żeglarski Pionki161491251
9MAGMAG Mechelinki121715751
10SLAVSlava Racing1010131447
11WOLUKS Wiking Wolin13814843
12KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski9116935
13HALSKŻ Hals Gostynin2918635
14YCBYacht Club Białołęka8471130
15TXTTexet JKW Sailing Team575421
16YCS2Yacht Club Sopot 2368118
17JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej724316
18YKPRYKP Rzeszów653216
19TBDThe Barking Dogs YCG1311015
20YKPSYKP Szczecin412512