Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 4, Szczecin(2)

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11Σ
🥇 1YG2HRM Racing Yacht Club Gdańsk 21242311116325
🥈 2JMZJK Między Żaglami2651152321129
🥉 3ODYOdyssey Sailing Club211563344,52132,5
4NAVUKS Navigo1162323155635
5GARKW Garland Gliwice5223534214435
6SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail4316141533536
7PJKPuchar Polski Jachtów Kabinowych3536512223638
8JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej4441226636240
9LASRKS Lasery Zegrze545444434,51240,5
10PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska6334455442343
11LE2Legia Warszawa 23523266564547
12POWSKŻ Powidz6665665665461