Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 1, Sopot

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13Σ
🥇 1YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin233732311122131
🥈 2HRMHRM Racing321443341131434
🥉 3RSRRockstars Racing4106621233537254
4NAVInterdoor UKS Navigo482211765564455
5YS2Yacht Club Sopot 2756374123316856
6AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej1152338108373357
7POLPolsporty Sailing1783210277248162
8GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz5611689321015562
9DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok2335410418658564
10KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski3581055574422363
11JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej917617686871269
12WOLUKS Albatros Wolin885564752766675
13SLASlava Racing544786444689675
14PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK724972699743776
15OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club6102198129895979
16ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team669889567259888
17LASLasery Zegrze979895855484788
18NIEKS Marina Niesulice847459986997994