Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 2, Gdynia

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11Σ
🥇 1RSRRockstars Racing2111571112123
🥈 2KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski5455152511236
🥉 3PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK3843911435243
4NAVInterdoor UKS Navigo1514436546443
5POLPolsporty Sailing3438313384545
6OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club15591410222647
7YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin9222247663447
8AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej5231622769649
9HRMHRM Racing4883454491151
10YS2Yacht Club Sopot 26395278227354
11NIEKS Marina Niesulice8377723356758
12SLASlava Racing6642864178860
13JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej4727596755360
14DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok81663881043562
15WOLUKS Albatros Wolin2976767877874
16GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz76109835839775
17LASLasery Zegrze7984689684978
18ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team10768995998989