Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 4, Warszawa

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13Σ
🥇 1HRMHRM Racing111311842312129
🥈 2RSRRockstars Racing226212233661137
🥉 3OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club2242613104145448
4NIEKS Marina Niesulice112422674378552
5YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin95363310114322,552,5
6POLPolsporty Sailing34616410221014356
7AKAAkademia Żeglarstwa w Środzie Wielkopolskiej434346183724756
8JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej475435539853263
9SLASlava Racing7527734512391065
10KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski7319541954911068
11YS2Yacht Club Sopot 2667157659178472
12DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok1083745226686673
13ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team375588345967373
14GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz5986299175510278
15PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK5975795785231082
16NAVInterdoor UKS Navigo8481098766746891
17WOLUKS Albatros Wolin6898864871085592
18LASLasery Zegrze969897768297996