Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 1, Sopot

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14Σ
🥇 1OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club12121210153814344
🥈 2WOLUKS Albatros Wolin44331132316102447
🥉 3SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail5711251619266153
4KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski5323736146571255
5JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej6164345545236862
6ODYOdyssey Sailing Club1565552558415764
7YS2Yacht Club Sopot 27686312837154465
8GARKW Garland4728847261355567
9NIEKS Marina Niesulice64510431688141970
10PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK2671573325689771
11NAVUKS Navigo92792107317523673
12HALKlub Żeglarski HALS Gostynin33810464479382374
13YCBYacht Club Białołęka105426257721078580
14ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team10835899823433681
15POWSKŻ Powidz81579789627410285
16SLASlava Racing7944784496827887
17MEWMałe Elektrownie Wodne Micro Class3996966784767188
18GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz289768899499810106