Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 2, Gdynia

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12Σ
🥇 1SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail51243111315128
🥈 2YCBYacht Club Białołęka34461331251639
🥉 3SLASlava Racing24144343183239
4WOLUKS Albatros Wolin35718622761149
5KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski673351351331050
6OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club46686223452351
7YS2Yacht Club Sopot 212632858564555
8GARKW Garland108117714276458
9NAVUKS Navigo115559810517259
10NIEKS Marina Niesulice252814710639663
11HALKlub Żeglarski HALS Gostynin69792555344463
12JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej86924466645363
13ODYOdyssey Sailing Club92378287827770
14MEWMałe Elektrownie Wodne Micro Class87579692722872
15GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz48453897996779
16PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK59867764979582
17POWSKŻ Powidz9310965410488884
18ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team73829976898985