Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 3, Olsztyn

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5Σ
🥇 1WOLUKS Albatros Wolin3232414
🥈 2SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail1343516
🥉 3OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club7151317
4NIEKS Marina Niesulice3815219
5KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski1182820
6YCBYacht Club Białołęka2425821
7PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK6233721
8SLASlava Racing2581622
9GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz5694125
10GARKW Garland8418526
11JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej7724626
12HALKlub Żeglarski HALS Gostynin45610227
13NAVUKS Navigo8376327
14YS2Yacht Club Sopot 24968128
15POWSKŻ Powidz6849734
16MEWMałe Elektrownie Wodne Micro Class5956934
17ODYOdyssey Sailing Club10697436
18ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team10777940