Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 4, Sztynort

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13Σ
🥇 1SLASlava Racing216311362232335
🥈 2WOLUKS Albatros Wolin742131123358545
🥉 3NIEKS Marina Niesulice368452311611748
4NAVUKS Navigo711757235522148
5PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK177339423513351
6GARKW Garland10551631101336559
7SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail426284234197153
8OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club6715426722811061
9JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej523524884646663
10KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski933618459754266
11YS2Yacht Club Sopot 2884685746145268
12YCBYacht Club Białołęka842926746983472
13POWSKŻ Powidz558945577425672
14ODYOdyssey Sailing Club437279558869477
15HALKlub Żeglarski HALS Gostynin289778615779884
16ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team6948631097474784
17MEWMałe Elektrownie Wodne Micro Class39589696108971099
18GRPGrupa Regatowa Powidz106104978889689102