Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 1, Nowy Sztynort

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14Σ
🥇 1ONBOnboard4951111461255348
🥈 2SLASlava Racing7218152562141348
🥉 3ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia22354262211361150
4NIEKS Marina Niesulice4124641654414450
5GARKW Garland Gliwice25422591316331157
6BSABSA Flota Gdynia1543418618465359
7YKWYKP Warszawa9962693152252162
8MECPort Mechelinki3334384594942566
9YCBYacht Club Białołęka3781567348913267
10SZTSztorm Grupa18165774477311475
11PJKPuchar Polski Jachtów Kabinowych84297267193241175
12JSGMOWI Jachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej6656265373876676
13HALKŻ Hals Gostynin9378743226588577
14ODYOdyssey Sailing Club51938349115587280
15ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team11867385833178886
16OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski7675932875797688
17YS2Yacht Club Sopot 26487878786626790
18NAVUKS Navigo87999999878996116