Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 2, Sopot

M-ceSkrótZespółF0F1F2F3F4F5F6F7Σ
🥇 1ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia4262321121
🥈 2ONBOnboard2215245324
🥉 3SZTSztorm Grupa8321733229
4BSABSA Flota Gdynia3326532630
5NIEKS Marina Niesulice9151129230
6GARKW Garland Gliwice54121134434
7HALKŻ Hals Gostynin1579411836
8YS2Yacht Club Sopot 26643564337
9SLASlava Racing71942131340
10OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski13546855450
11ODYOdyssey Sailing Club13654746550
12YCBYacht Club Białołęka137313657155
13MECPort Mechelinki13837368755
14YKWYKP Warszawa13965476757
15NAVUKS Navigo134913972562
16ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team13783888964
17JSGMOWI Jachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej13877699867
18PJKPuchar Polski Jachtów Kabinowych13988987668