Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 3, Gdynia

M-ceSkrótZespółF0F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11Σ
🥇 1MECPort Mechelinki31221111583735
🥈 2GARKW Garland Gliwice28164135212136
🥉 3SZTSztorm Grupa13562821322439
4YCBYacht Club Białołęka91374242114442
5ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia66111322357643
6NAVUKS Navigo44442269971355
7NIEKS Marina Niesulice132515519736764
8ONBOnboard75687994421163
9OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski88353595445564
10BSABSA Flota Gdynia17628833294558
11YS2Yacht Club Sopot 224239476846863
12PJKPuchar Polski Jachtów Kabinowych83131356513133275
13HALKŻ Hals Gostynin354136463688975
14JSGMOWI Jachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej52749987858678
15ODYOdyssey Sailing Club66978346975878
16ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team79856758599381
17SLASlava Racing4710336876613982
18YKWYKP Warszawa991387774767286