Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 4, Szczecin

M-ceSkrótZespółF0F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14Σ
🥇 1SZTSztorm Grupa12621341614246245
🥈 2OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski81341176267332357
🥉 3JSGMOWI Jachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej37212424434936559
4NIEKS Marina Niesulice449222533231391163
5ONBOnboard6513994521551,51461,5
6ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia26263656745214665
7MECPort Mechelinki574134212566193169
8YCBYacht Club Białołęka71518917478525272
9SLASlava Racing99368162143468474
10GARKW Garland Gliwice13673795756152370
11NAVUKS Navigo138147433181769782
12PJKPuchar Polski Jachtów Kabinowych2585669488231,59884,5
13BSABSA Flota Gdynia138854368591453789
14YKWYKP Warszawa139436537372847990
15ODYOdyssey Sailing Club33795781839785689
16YS2Yacht Club Sopot 2427871378629874597
17ETIEtisoft 2KMM Sailing Team56575829958677998
18HALKŻ Hals Gostynin649898899976888116