Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 1, Sopot

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13Σ
🥇 1PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska223241115121126
🥈 2FLOWKS Flota Gdynia561211352632340
🥉 3YKWYKP Warszawa412627353324345
4SLASlava Racing714546131864454
5OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski9210165232313653
6GARKW Garland556339519512862
7TBDThe Barking Dogs YCG481313921568758
8MAGYacht Club Mechelinki333958274491563
9PRNFundacja Żeglarska PRO NAUTIS138157767189467
10YCBYacht Club Białołęka189732547436968
11OGROlsztyńska Grupa Regatowa865484683257268
12WOLUKS Albatros Wolin792576625747269
13HALKŻ Hals Gostynin377463484993673
14TXTTexet JKW Sailing Team954725468976779
15NAVUKS Navigo247684979248575
16JSGMOWI Jacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej648872896875179
17KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski695898846655988
18YS2Yacht Club Sopot 28769997987898104