Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 2, Gdynia

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10Σ
🥇 1OGROlsztyńska Grupa Regatowa7423102212336
🥈 2PRNFundacja Żeglarska PRO NAUTIS145115357436
🥉 3PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska557122721234
4SLASlava Racing414251346535
5GARKW Garland222566914340
6FLOWKS Flota Gdynia978441163649
7YKWYKP Warszawa467493564149
8MAGMAG Mechelinki8513844310147
9TXTTexet JKW Sailing Team316527186948
10TBDThe Barking Dogs YCG333944675549
11JSGMOWI Jacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej878915432451
12OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski1932381091854
13WOLUKS Albatros Wolin584787223753
14KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski621873958756
15YCBYacht Club Białołęka696639577260
16HALKŻ Hals Gostynin2356510898662
17NAVUKS Navigo769766885971
18YS2Yacht Club Sopot 2989878649876