Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

1 Liga

1 Liga - Runda 4, Szczecin

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14F15Σ
🥇 1PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska24115721172113442
🥈 2FLOWKS Flota Gdynia52565612613321755
🥉 3NAVUKS Navigo132261755511045360
4SLASlava Racing56338246791534268
5OGROlsztyńska Grupa Regatowa23814353824388163
6WOLUKS Albatros Wolin89141258214834161
7GARKW Garland45633983345242364
8YKWYKP Warszawa77824671352662571
9MAGMAG Mechelinki11258999228255573
10TXTTexet JKW Sailing Team310793735493823480
11YS2Yacht Club Sopot 284362466966419983
12PRNFundacja Żeglarska PRO NAUTIS384511944671981080
13TBDThe Barking Dogs YCG96542848739567891
14HALKŻ Hals Gostynin41986367585971887
15OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski78689434137497686
16JSGMOWI Jacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej67779582848776293
17YCBYacht Club Białołęka62997529689656695
18KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski954778179767897101