Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 1, Szczecin

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14F15F16F17F18Σ
🥇 1JKWJachtklub Wielkopolski Poznań62741172731713175772
🥈 2JKMJachtklub Gryf Gdynia21272714745372714773
🥉 3YCSYacht Club Sopot37573371117474272273
4YKSYKP Szczecin17127725727727341779
5OSTKlub Żeglarski Ostróda74375757374171537588
6MUKZMUKŻ Bałtyk Mielno57436737567237727189
7GORKS Górnik Boguszowice43717247257747667389
8DZYPŻKS Dźygit Białystok757577734737577536102
9HORNKŻ Horn Kraków766647766725674764103