Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 3, Gdynia

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14F15F16F17F18Σ
🥇 1PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska21777737717262577792
🥈 2REWBaltic Trans Yacht Club Rewa77471721377757757394
🥉 3MOSSailingEvent MOS Iława74727172767737275795
4GKZProcad GKŻ Gdańsk77734757132777774294
5SZTSztorm Grupa777775772247177777105
6JKKPJacht Klub Kamień Pomorski43717767771774373795
7JKWHRM Racing JKW Poznań75147347777577431793
8AWKAWF Katowice76373677773727617497
9JKMWindward Jacht Klub Gryf Gdynia17752777677646772196
10TZRDTP PMT TŻR Szczecin372757777473717776101
11YCSYacht Club Sopot677772177754737775103
12RMRMBSW Rainmaker Giżycko72577777576177127799
13DZYPŻKS DŻYGIT Białystok577674774577757467109