Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 1, Sopot

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10Σ
🥇 1HRMHRM Racing Yacht Club Gdańsk132113421220
🥈 2YKPYKP Gdynia4101241131330
🥉 3OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski112421567231
4POGSEJK Pogoń Szczecin215565213131
5PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska421322444531
6GIZGiżycka Grupa Regatowa546343142436
7SZTSztorm Grupa653234274137
8ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia2248823,815742,8
9LEGLegia Warszawa654198522345
10YCSYacht Club Sopot848435853654
11PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK763576769460
12GARKW Garland Gliwice995619656561
13ODYOdyssey Sailing Club389768338863
14JMZJK Między Żaglami876784387967
15WOLUKS Albatros Wolin10796576105671
16SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail3381077988972
17DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok5678967910774
18JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej787959876874