Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 2, Gdynia

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13Σ
🥇 1OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski621151133153335
🥈 2HRMHRM Racing Yacht Club Gdańsk7126310125332348
🥉 3LEGLegia Warszawa531541417543144
4YKPYKP Gdynia213627351215745
5ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia125264732637250
6JMZJK Między Żaglami378373641112551
7GIZGiżycka Grupa Regatowa336315525285553
8POGSEJK Pogoń Szczecin884822414451455
9PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska975262249921159
10YCSYacht Club Sopot146417283668460
11SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail2521108688426264
12SZTSztorm Grupa464446392877670
13DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok563955866746878
14ODYOdyssey Sailing Club449538959369983
15PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK8579810577574991
16WOLUKS Albatros Wolin799786768884794
17JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej68777109767910699
18GARKW Garland Gliwice9988948949988102