Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 3, Szczecin

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14Σ
🥇 1YKPYKP Gdynia1411135431212130
🥈 2HRMHRM Racing Yacht Club Gdańsk1325463111121132
🥉 3LEGLegia Warszawa7142536163156454
4POGSEJK Pogoń Szczecin2291655584422257
5OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski57345144510611258
6SZTSztorm Grupa6653853312336458
7ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia32741142467371061
8PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska81482222323108762
9GARKW Garland Gliwice7326371828485367
10YCSYacht Club Sopot9568272366844575
11ODYOdyssey Sailing Club65129109457545880
12SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail26373810829563880
13DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok4966448775663580
14JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej3479827747298784
15JMZJK Między Żaglami41085741685979386
16WOLUKS Albatros Wolin8883666594757688
17PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK5757787973874690
18GIZGiżycka Grupa Regatowa1010101010101010101010101010140