Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 4, Warszawa

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14F15Σ
🥇 1YKPYKP Gdynia31134417631234447
🥈 2LEGLegia Warszawa52341631323325548
🥉 3GARKW Garland Gliwice33536214114851249
4HRMHRM Racing Yacht Club Gdańsk251112221771181051
5SZTSztorm Grupa44242665211174756
6SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail71713522262945157
7GIZGiżycka Grupa Regatowa13225793675623465
8PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska96974154324532367
9POGSEJK Pogoń Szczecin15663848448219170
10ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia84377176432493270
11OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski7755541035433411076
12ODYOdyssey Sailing Club99452331959786383
13JMZJK Między Żaglami52628787556487585
14JSGJacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej274888468897597100
15PJKStowarzyszenie PPJK6979105557868668105
16WOLUKS Albatros Wolin488679699989626106
17DZYPŻKS Dżygit Białystok889893887655789108
18YCSYacht Club Sopot66896979810761076114