Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 1, Sopot

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11Σ
🥇 1BLXBalex YKP Gdynia2461432171132
🥈 2YCGYacht Club Gdańsk3253241415434
🥉 3LEGLegia Warszawa3734113922439
4AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk1641124187641
5YKSYKP Szczecin1824928433347
6WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław7157366364250
7WATAZS WAT Warszawa6915815731551
8JNGJunga Gdynia Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski53766711042152
9POGPogoń Szczecin2175593255852
10ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia4912742756754
11SZTSztorm Grupa6633984524555
12YCSYacht Club Sopot43498791013260
13YCBYacht Club Białołęka9562635369862
14SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail8228366697663
15GARMiasto Gliwice KW Garland7498499646369
16GGRGiżycka Grupa Regatowa Nowy Sztynort Osada Wolności5796287288971
17PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska8587558899779
18ODYOdyssey Sailing Club7889757578980