Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 2, Gdynia

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14Σ
🥇 1BLXBalex YKP Gdynia2653422151262243
🥈 2LEGLegia Warszawa96341121035434156
🥉 3POGPogoń Szczecin8386121343327657
4PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska6574451524518360
5YCGYacht Club Gdańsk51133438763710162
6AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk6738536262253462
7YKSYKP Szczecin7422215538187863
8WATAZS WAT Warszawa1325278473883263
9ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia5495766125416667
10SZTSztorm Grupa3859663217751568
11SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail7241899616841369
12YCBYacht Club Białołęka1248375787128770
13WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław3566534661939571
14JNGJunga Gdynia Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski41611087742746875
15GGRGiżycka Grupa Regatowa Nowy Sztynort Osada Wolności9712897454664981
16YCSYacht Club Sopot2977688388692790
17ODYOdyssey Sailing Club4989949899575499
18GARMiasto Gliwice KW Garland88977549999959107