Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 3, Trzebież

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12Σ
🥇 1BLXBalex YKP Gdynia4522311124,516142,5
🥈 2JNGJunga Gdynia Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski15173111248337
🥉 3YCGYacht Club Gdańsk23234751533442
4YCSYacht Club Sopot13428523922849
5WATAZS WAT Warszawa51519572652452
6POGPogoń Szczecin72586232433752
7GGRGiżycka Grupa Regatowa Nowy Sztynort Osada Wolności24334863458252
8WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław998514294,541157,5
9ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia41762775385257
10LEGLegia Warszawa64715956117658
11AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk38651437865561
12PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska87846348521965
13YKSYKP Szczecin663483647124568
14GARMiasto Gliwice KW Garland571772124666669
15SZTSztorm Grupa36692987197774
16SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail82487848974877
17YCBYacht Club Białołęka79965695789383
18ODYOdyssey Sailing Club989996898799100