Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 1, Sopot

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9Σ
🥇 1YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin34412211220
🥈 2YCGYacht Club Gdańsk43542217129
🥉 3YKPYKP Gdynia61631526434
4YCSYacht Club Sopot45716334235
5SZTSztorm Grupa54151483839
6HRMHRM Racing106423164339
7YKSYKP Szczecin17233845639
8LEGLegia Warszawa381486,566143,5
9WATAZS WAT Warszawa510254175544
10NSONowy Sztynort Osada Wolności Giżycka Grupa Regatowa6631056,552346,5
11POGPogoń Szczecin12579482947
12RSROn Lemon Rockstars Racing23366579647
13ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia82827651948
14WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław21869938753
15PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska87787327453
16AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk75674998863
17POLPolsporty Sailing79995749564
18OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski98988893769