Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 2, Gdynia

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12Σ
🥇 1POGPogoń Szczecin35312216314637
🥈 2YKSYKP Szczecin83746313133244
🥉 3HRMHRM Racing12433486217849
4YCGYacht Club Gdańsk711576221261050
5NSONowy Sztynort Osada Wolności Giżycka Grupa Regatowa61974241646252
6YCSYacht Club Sopot42415927545452
7LEGLegia Warszawa410232774275356
8WATAZS WAT Warszawa210221148791754
9RSROn Lemon Rockstars Racing37761938752159
10YKPYKP Gdynia181531085958164
11YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin56378852327460
12WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław56646169481763
13AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk94567551574563
14PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska83829675492366
15SZTSztorm Grupa28988493869579
16POLPolsporty Sailing10459105910833682
17OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski69894737689985
18ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia976858649681086