Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 3, Olsztyn

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7Σ
🥇 1WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław126262322
🥈 2YKPYKP Gdynia352255123
🥉 3YCGYacht Club Gdańsk264115726
4WATAZS WAT Warszawa6110332328
5LEGLegia Warszawa135554528
6POGPogoń Szczecin741871230
7YKSYKP Szczecin716623833
8NSONowy Sztynort Osada Wolności Giżycka Grupa Regatowa372177633
9AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk4338410133
10YCSYacht Club Sopot1024344835
11ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia548936237
12PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska479726439
13OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski28845,55,5740
14POLPolsporty Sailing583497440
15HRMHRM Racing999713543
16SZTSztorm Grupa691968645
17RSROn Lemon Rockstars Racing85751011046
18YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin8656881051