Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 4, Sztynort

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9Σ
🥇 1PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska12341271425
🥈 2WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław24522418230
🥉 3YCSYacht Club Sopot11673345535
4AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk78153842139
5POGPogoń Szczecin27669233139
6RSROn Lemon Rockstars Racing102428133841
7WATAZS WAT Warszawa59718411743
8YKSYKP Szczecin66231787343
9ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia83239557244
10NSONowy Sztynort Osada Wolności Giżycka Grupa Regatowa45465824644
11HRMHRM Racing93816129746
12YKPYKP Gdynia81885362647
13YCGYacht Club Gdańsk781424,876948,8
14YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin35397655952
15SZTSztorm Grupa56957684555
16OKZOlsztyński Klub Żeglarski6458496,89455,8
17LEGLegia Warszawa3979476,38356,3
18POLPolsporty Sailing47976566858