Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 1, Nowy Sztynort

M-ceSkrótZespółF0F1F2F3F4F5F6F7Σ
🥇 1YCSYacht Club Sopot5451412123
🥈 2YKSYKP Szczecin1114261824
🥉 3HRMHRM Racing6134372531
4SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail7323721833
5POGPogoń Szczecin3772255233
6NSONowy Sztynort Osada Wolności Giżycka Grupa Regatowa9223638134
7YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin2367543434
8YCGYacht Club Gdańsk46105417239
9WATAZS WAT Warszawa8711863640
10RSROn Lemon Rockstars Racing10486137645
11YKPYKP Gdynia101042574345
12LEGLegia Warszawa10896125748
13WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław10268686450
14WOLUKS Albatros Wolin10677388352
15AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk10555896755
16KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski10589744956
17OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club10939959559
18PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska1084891010968