Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 2, Sopot

M-ceSkrótZespółF0F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8Σ
🥇 1POGPogoń Szczecin33154433531
🥈 2YKPYKP Gdynia65632216233
🥉 3HRMHRM Racing82246821134
4YCGYacht Club Gdańsk72471154435
5LEGLegia Warszawa25354532736
6YKSYKP Szczecin16512775337
7YCSYacht Club Sopot41781628239
8NSONowy Sztynort Osada Wolności Giżycka Grupa Regatowa54123469842
9RSROn Lemon Rockstars Racing94835267145
10WATAZS WAT Warszawa103215882948
11OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club1015106746352
12AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk107623399453
13YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin108949613555
14WOLUKS Albatros Wolin106867347657
15WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław108498581760
16SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail107779158660
17PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska109967974869
18KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski1093108995972