Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 3, Gdynia

M-ceSkrótZespółF0F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10Σ
🥇 1NSONowy Sztynort Osada Wolności Giżycka Grupa Regatowa1113673214231
🥈 2WROUKS Żeglarz Wrocław2175258132541
🥉 3WATAZS WAT Warszawa4326469621144
4YKPYKP Gdynia3554315927448
5YCSYacht Club Sopot9551732336448
6AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk5681381475553
7YCGYacht Club Gdańsk87295181,517958,5
8SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail6268124558855
9RSROn Lemon Rockstars Racing7219266754756
10WOLUKS Albatros Wolin9442137875858
11LEGLegia Warszawa9636774382358
12POGPogoń Szczecin9935589841162
13HRMHRM Racing9369993463263
14KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski9477425769767
15YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin9888652943668
16YKSYKP Szczecin9944846588671
17OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club9892947696372
18PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska97998911,599980,5