Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 4, Szczecin

M-ceSkrótZespółF0F1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11F12F13F14Σ
🥇 1YCGYacht Club Gdańsk92411156511211848
🥈 2YCSYacht Club Sopot1418273,51321642651,5
🥉 3NSONowy Sztynort Osada Wolności Giżycka Grupa Regatowa21713523136813652
4YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin41224295458333156
5POGPogoń Szczecin35366347632136361
6PGRAZS Politechnika Gdańska59625222374755468
7SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail67243664814444568
8RSROn Lemon Rockstars Racing7553293,52273292970,5
9AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk82994433266527272
10HRMHRM Racing23951691689324169
11WROFinGo Capital UKS Żeglarz Wrocław33387419785481374
12LEGLegia Warszawa74436378127856778
13OCCOcean Challenge Yacht Club67545955565165882
14WATAZS WAT Warszawa56767814843578584
15YKSYKP Szczecin186785661047667289
16WOLUKS Albatros Wolin88158189492989493
17YKPYKP Gdynia4987987775109799115
18KKZKościański Klub Żeglarski968997889987987121