Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 1, Sopot

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10Σ
🥇 1RSROn Lemon Rockstars Racing315112623428
🥈 2HRMHRM Racing211636231833
🥉 3YCGYacht Club Gdańsk421712542937
4YKPYKP Gdynia152327514333
5POGSEJK Pogoń Szczecin434841454542
6NIEKS Marina Niesulice145388187449
7YCSYacht Club Sopot273423393743
8AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk593479166252
9SZTSztorm Grupa368265722950
10ONBOnboard73887837,51153,5
11WROFinGo Capital UKS Żeglarz Wrocław621025967,55254,5
12WATAZS WAT Warszawa942567845858
13LEGLegia Warszawa697131499655
14SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail879983917162
15ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia7565551076359
16NSONowy Sztynort Osada Wolności GGR8861096238666
17YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin564794868562
18YKSYKP Szczecin987644759766