Polska Liga Żeglarska

Wyniki

Ekstraklasa

Ekstraklasa - Runda 2, Gdynia

M-ceSkrótZespółF1F2F3F4F5F6F7F8F9F10F11Σ
🥇 1YCGYacht Club Gdańsk1282618313136
🥈 2NSONowy Sztynort Osada Wolności GGR1735713124236
🥉 3YKPYKP Gdynia3261576111538
4YKLLubelskie YKP Lublin2437132842642
5POGSEJK Pogoń Szczecin5192429822448
6SPOSport Vita Ski&Sail4326353347848
7YKSYKP Szczecin6677431753150
8HRMHRM Racing5183865561452
9ONBOnboard8348324539352
10NIEKS Marina Niesulice4864567286258
11YCSYacht Club Sopot2529847466760
12AWFAZS AWFiS Gdańsk9919254777363
13WATAZS WAT Warszawa9714772938764
14LEGLegia Warszawa71145248475966
15WROFinGo Capital UKS Żeglarz Wrocław74719105289567
16RSROn Lemon Rockstars Racing3593989658671
17SZTSztorm Grupa8656681698972
18ISKKS Iskra AMW Gdynia6858196995874